None

1930, 1931, 1932
1935
1936
1937
1937, 1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1990
1990, 1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999 
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2009, 2010
2010, 2011
2012
2012, 2013
2014
2015

A.C. Mann, Greenville
R.A. Rouse, Cheraw
G.T. McGregor, Anderson
R.H. Jennings, Orangeburg
Fulton B. Creech, Sumter
Cullen Sullivan, Anderson
T. W. Woodworth, Spartanburg
Dr. Carl Busbee, Conway
Henry Lockwood, Charleston
Walter M. Newton, Bennettsville
C. Fred McCullough, Greenville
Erwin Carothers, Rock Hill
F. N. McCorkle, Camden
R. S. Sanders, Ninety Six
Leon Moore, Spartanburg
Frank C. Owens, Columbia
K. C. Billings, Lancaster
J. Kenneth Cass, Greenville
L. C. Berry, Lowrys
R. B. White, Hartsville
Mack Mixson, Allendale
Henry Savage, Jr., Camden
William C. Johnston, Anderson
W. McG. Morrison, Charleston
Neville Holcombe, Spartanburg
J. H. Bryant, St. George
Lloyd E. Hunt, Greer
David H. McLeod, Florence
John A. Hardin, Rock Hill
S. Clyde Fair, Orangeburg
J. Palmer Gaillard, Jr., Charleston
David G. Traxler, Sr., Greenville
Woody Brooks, Andrews
Robert L. Stoddard, Spartanburg
C. P. Stribling, Union
H. Odell Weeks, Aiken
H. W. Priester, Jr., Fairfax
Mark C. Garner, Myrtle Beach
John T. Campbell, Columbia
David Lyle, Rock Hill
H. Wallace Dean, Walterboro
C. Cooper Tedder, Florence
John G. Baehr, Jr., Spartanburg
Max M. Heller, Greenville
J. Virgil Hicks, Bamberg
James W. Blackwood, Union
Joseph P. Riley, Jr., Charleston
Thomas D. Wingard, Greenwood
John J. Dodds, Jr., Mt. Pleasant
Erick B. Ficken, Myrtle Beach
Pansy Ridgeway, Manning
E. Lewis Miller, Spartanburg
T. Patton Adams, Columbia
Beatrice R. Thompson, Anderson
Elizabeth D. Rhea, Rock Hill
Marion W. Middleton, Williamston
Thomas A. Drayton, Bishopville
H.E. “Tez” Bonnoitt, Georgetown
Mary Y. Clark, Camden
Stephen M. Creech, Sumter
William D. Workman, III, Greenville
Lessie B. Price, Aiken
J. Wayne George, Mullins
Robert D. Coble, Columbia
James E. Talley, Spartanburg
Avery B. Wilkerson, Jr., Cayce
Cheryll Woods-Flowers, Mount Pleasant
Floyd Nicholson, Greenwood
Don C. DeLoach, Varnville
Daniel P. Breazeale, Lexington
Lillian B. Flemming, Greenville
Thomas D. Peeples, Hilton Head Island
Elouise James, Clemson
A. Douglas Echols, Rock Hill
Frederick B. Cavanaugh, Aiken
Richard W. Danner, Greer
Carol E. Burdette, Pendleton
Kevin L. Johnson, Manning
Paul A. Miller, Orangeburg
Comer H. "Randy" Randall, Clinton
Joseph T. McElveen, Jr., Sumter
Terence Roberts, Anderson
Alys Lawson, Conway